39, TIVERTON DRIVE, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B71 1DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+231.7%
Price Change
+£162,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£232,000+231.7%
Sold on 26 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£162,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+6.1%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 24 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1