16, POCHARD CLOSE, CHATHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT

ME4 3BD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.7%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,000+85.7%
Sold on 3 October 2022
Terraced
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+102.3%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500+35.2%
Sold on 18 September 2006
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1