Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SOUTH VIEW, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH62 4UA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+23.5%
Sold on 21 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+22.3%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
+9.4%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+33.7%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 16 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH62 4UA
← Back to All Properties