Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BARNCLIFFE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 4DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£210,000
+6.3%
Sold on 30 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+201.5%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 19 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 4DF
← Back to All Properties