Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WATERSIDE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 7LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£290,000
+48.7%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+27.9%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 25 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 7LQ
← Back to All Properties