39, HOOVER DRIVE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS15 6LF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,500
Last Sold Price
26 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.8%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£183,500+80.8%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,500
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1