Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HOLLYFIELD ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 7SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£214,500
+11.1%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000
+75.5%
Sold on 7 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+107.5%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 5 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 7SG
← Back to All Properties