Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
176, SMEATON COURT, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+39.7%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 11 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7AU
← Back to All Properties