Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, RIVER VIEW COURT, 12 - 20, WILFORD LANE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 7TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£232,000
+1.8%
Sold on 15 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,000
-12.6%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,745 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,745
+56.6%
Sold on 19 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,239 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,506
Sold on 30 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 7TA
← Back to All Properties