Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ST JOHNS ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 1QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£199,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£590,000
+50.9%
Sold on 5 July 2016
Terraced
+£199,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£391,000
+22.2%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+258.7%
Sold on 23 October 2006
Terraced
+£230,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,200
Sold on 15 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 1QA
← Back to All Properties