159, NEW ROAD SIDE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS18 4DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.3%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£255,000+183.3%
Sold on 22 January 2024
Other
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+44.0%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Other
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 23 August 1995
Other
Sale #1