Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, GROSVENOR COURT, 55, UPPER GROSVENOR ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 2DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,000
-0.7%
Sold on 20 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+27.7%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 24 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 2DY
← Back to All Properties