11, MOORCROFT, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS4 3LB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.0%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£290,000+79.0%
Sold on 25 January 2023
Terraced
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,000+27.1%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500+129.7%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500+18.1%
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 10 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1