Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, JESSE STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD8 0JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,995
Last Sold Price
7 December 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+357.1%
Price Change
+£62,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,995
+357.1%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Terraced
+£62,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 13 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD8 0JQ
← Back to All Properties