107, ARBOUR ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE4 6QB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.7%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£113,000+145.7%
Sold on 14 September 2006
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+56.5%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
+£16,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,400
Sold on 11 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1