Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, MONA ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 5BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£497,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.8%
Price Change
+£247,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£497,000
+98.8%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£247,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+92.4%
Sold on 11 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+68.8%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 4 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 5BU
← Back to All Properties