Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, RICHMOND COURT, 28, OSMOND ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1TD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.7%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£325,000
+85.7%
Sold on 10 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+0.0%
Sold on 17 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£5 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,995
+32.6%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+200.0%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1TD
← Back to All Properties