Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CARRVILLE WAY, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 0QE
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
3 May 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£177,500
+42.0%
Sold on 3 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£125,000
+14.7%
Sold on 10 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£109,000
-16.2%
Sold on 17 July 2009
Semi-Detached
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+34.0%
Sold on 29 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+83.0%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+6.1%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 10 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 0QE
← Back to All Properties