Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LAKE VIEW, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH5 4TH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+57.4%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£235,000
+6.8%
Sold on 3 June 2011
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+57.2%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Terraced
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+12.4%
Sold on 1 July 2002
Terraced
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+35.7%
Sold on 20 December 2000
Terraced
+£32,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,750
Sold on 30 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH5 4TH
← Back to All Properties