Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, MOSELEY DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 7AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£208,000
+8.3%
Sold on 29 November 2011
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 April 2006
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,000
Sold on 12 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 7AJ
← Back to All Properties