15, CURBRIDGE WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO30 2HN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£399,500
Last Sold Price
15 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-96.1%
Price Change
-£9,961,416 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£399,500-96.1%
Sold on 15 November 2022
Terraced
-£9,961,416 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,360,916
Sold on 23 June 2021
Terraced
Sale #1