Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, PARK ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 3AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.7%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
+92.7%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,500
+63.1%
Sold on 16 July 2002
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+5.0%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 3AE
← Back to All Properties