Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WILTSHIRE DRIVE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 1NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£285,000
+14.0%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+56.3%
Sold on 18 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+0.0%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 13 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 1NX
← Back to All Properties