Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, LEA VALE ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 2AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+52.5%
Sold on 22 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£252,500
+57.3%
Sold on 21 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,500
Sold on 26 January 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 2AU
← Back to All Properties