Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 28, HOMEHAVEN COURT, SWISS GARDENS, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 5WH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+29.7%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500
+25.7%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 18 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 5WH
← Back to All Properties