Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, SANDY LANE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR8 6JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+53.8%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,500
+192.5%
Sold on 15 August 2011
Detached
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 29 August 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 6JU
← Back to All Properties