Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, DALBY DRIVE, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE6 0DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.0%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,000
-11.0%
Sold on 7 July 2009
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+7.1%
Sold on 26 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 11 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE6 0DF
← Back to All Properties