Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, IVEL CLOSE, BIGGLESWADE, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 9RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.3%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+92.3%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+35.9%
Sold on 2 September 1999
Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,500
Sold on 7 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 9RW
← Back to All Properties