97, MINTO STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL7 9DA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£5,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,000+7.3%
Sold on 12 September 2018
Terraced
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£79,250-2.2%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Terraced
-£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000+143.6%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Terraced
+£47,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,250+84.7%
Sold on 23 October 2001
Terraced
+£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1