Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ROMAN WAY, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+52.5%
Sold on 30 March 2017
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
-8.3%
Sold on 5 April 2013
Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
+3.8%
Sold on 3 August 2006
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 27 March 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8NS
← Back to All Properties