Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, FRIARS WALK, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 7DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£622,500
Last Sold Price
18 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£222,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£622,500
+55.6%
Sold on 18 September 2019
Detached
+£222,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000
+185.7%
Sold on 25 July 2012
Detached
+£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+44.3%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 2 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 7DA
← Back to All Properties