Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, GOLDEN SQUARE, TENTERDEN, ASHFORD, KENT
TN30 6RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£392,500
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£392,500
+4.7%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+82.9%
Sold on 3 April 2007
Terraced
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 21 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN30 6RR
← Back to All Properties