Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, MAY STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 3UP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.2%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,000
+65.2%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
-13.2%
Sold on 24 August 2021
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+226.2%
Sold on 4 December 2006
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 3UP
← Back to All Properties