62, STATION ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG16 2RF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.7%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,000+101.7%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+45.3%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£18,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,950
Sold on 20 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1