Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, EGGARS FIELD, FARNHAM, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU10 5LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+11.4%
Sold on 20 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000
+88.1%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+70.7%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 1 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU10 5LD
← Back to All Properties