50, ALEXANDRA ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 1EE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+363.4%
Price Change
+£149,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,000+363.4%
Sold on 23 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+13.9%
Sold on 10 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1