3, CHERVIL CLOSE, BIGGLESWADE, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

SG18 8WJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.3%
Price Change
+£49,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£136,000+57.3%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£49,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,450
Sold on 22 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1