Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
350, QUEENSWAY, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 2LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£57,000
+1.8%
Sold on 1 July 2020
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000
+26.6%
Sold on 22 August 2016
Terraced
+£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,250
+53.9%
Sold on 19 April 2016
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,750
Sold on 17 May 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 2LZ
← Back to All Properties