Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, ST OLAVES ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4QB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+24.0%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,500
Sold on 11 July 2023
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4QB
← Back to All Properties