Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, STANDSIDE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 5FG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£3,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,000
+1.8%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
+£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£183,750
+24.6%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
+£36,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
-14.7%
Sold on 3 April 2009
Terraced
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+3.0%
Sold on 25 September 2006
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,950
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 5FG
← Back to All Properties