Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SHERIDAN WAY, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 1XL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.3%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+96.3%
Sold on 16 May 2007
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+20.1%
Sold on 15 March 2001
Detached
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,450
Sold on 31 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 1XL
← Back to All Properties