Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, VICTORIA PLACE, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS23 6JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+34.7%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,500
-2.3%
Sold on 24 September 2013
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+133.8%
Sold on 22 December 2006
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 24 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS23 6JJ
← Back to All Properties