Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SPURCROFT, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 4EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.9%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£277,000
+53.9%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+13.2%
Sold on 12 April 2013
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+165.0%
Sold on 9 March 2004
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 22 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 4EG
← Back to All Properties