Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LICHFIELD DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 8UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,500
+41.1%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+23.2%
Sold on 26 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 13 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 8UD
← Back to All Properties