Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SURREY STREET, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 2RX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+28.0%
Sold on 22 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+39.0%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950
+47.5%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,000
+22.0%
Sold on 19 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 30 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 2RX
← Back to All Properties