82, MANOR HOUSE DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN23 3LP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.7%
Price Change
+£169,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£285,000+145.7%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£169,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000+65.8%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 3 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1