13, COTTESMORE ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 3RH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.4%
Price Change
+£47,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£93,000+102.4%
Sold on 23 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950+12.1%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1