Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, HARBOUR WAY, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 8EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£192,500
+6.1%
Sold on 10 December 2008
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,500
+45.2%
Sold on 20 February 2003
Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 8EP
← Back to All Properties