Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1A, CLEVEDON HOUSE, PRINCE OF WALES ROAD, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR27 9HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+3.4%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
-9.4%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+108.1%
Sold on 16 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 16 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR27 9HR
← Back to All Properties