Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, HORKESLEY WAY, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.0%
Price Change
+£33,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£80,000
+73.0%
Sold on 3 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,250
+15.6%
Sold on 15 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+3.9%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9AW
← Back to All Properties